Elkhabar.Com - Info elkhabar.com

elkhabar.com receives about 56,000 unique visitors and 156,800 (2.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $214.02/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $139,589.03. According to Alexa Traffic Rank elkhabar.com is ranked number 2,898 in the world and 0.0112% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.13.21. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - elkhabar.com

Arabic newspaper with translations of a few of the news reports. [Arabic, English, French]
مرحبا بك في موقع الخبر الإلكتروني، آخر الأخبار من الجزائر، أخبار الاقتصاد، الرياضة والجزائر العميقة
How did elkhabar.com look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with elkhabar.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is elkhabar.com?

56K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
56,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,680,000
Pages per Visit:
2.80
Daily Pageviews:
156,800
Alexa Rank:
2,898 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0112%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
05:46
Bounce rate:
25.25%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
40.32%
Referral:
26.41%
Search:
28.35%
Social:
4.91%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Algeria 84.1%84.2%13
France 6.9%6.2%974
Italy 1.2%2.5%13100
Canada 1.1%0.8%3107
Germany 1.1%1.0%13369
United States 1.0%0.8%34660
Morocco 0.7%0.4%647
United Arab Emirates 0.5%0.8%2909
Turkey %-32845
Norway %-14986
Austria %-21961
Jordan %-3340
Finland %-12239
Russian Federation %-94858
Qatar %-3494
Netherlands %-10813
Saudi Arabia %-5685
Belgium %-2871
Spain %-5856
Switzerland %-5633
Tunisia %-2058
Sudan %-9375
Ireland %-8443
Sweden %-9844
Egypt %-10310
United Kingdom %-6336

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
elkhabar.com
100.00%100.00%4.32

Competitive Data

SEMrush elkhabar.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  elkhabar.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  175,791
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  99
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  4,592
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $72.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is elkhabar.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much elkhabar.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$214.02
Monthly Revenue:
$6,420.60
Yearly Revenue:
$78,117.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Algeria 132,026$118.82
France 9,722$45.69
United States 1,254$14.39
Italy 3,920$13.68
Canada 1,254$8.79
Germany 1,568$7.57
United Arab Emirates 1,254$4.70
Morocco 627$0.36
Turkey 0$0.00
Norway 0$0.00
Jordan 0$0.00
Finland 0$0.00
Austria 0$0.00
Russian Federation 0$0.00
Qatar 0$0.00
Netherlands 0$0.00
Saudi Arabia 0$0.00
Belgium 0$0.00
Spain 0$0.00
Switzerland 0$0.00
Tunisia 0$0.00
Sudan 0$0.00
Ireland 0$0.00
Sweden 0$0.00
Egypt 0$0.00
United Kingdom 0$0.00

How much money do elkhabar.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$20.94
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$628.30
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$7,644.29
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
9,519
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
285,580
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
3,474,555
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Algeria 6,601$5.94
France 1,069$5.03
United States 226$2.59
Italy 666$2.33
Canada 314$2.20
Germany 455$2.20
United Arab Emirates 176$0.66
Morocco 13$0.01
Turkey 0$0.00
Norway 0$0.00
Jordan 0$0.00
Finland 0$0.00
Austria 0$0.00
Russian Federation 0$0.00
Qatar 0$0.00
Netherlands 0$0.00
Saudi Arabia 0$0.00
Belgium 0$0.00
Spain 0$0.00
Switzerland 0$0.00
Tunisia 0$0.00
Sudan 0$0.00
Ireland 0$0.00
Sweden 0$0.00
Egypt 0$0.00
United Kingdom 0$0.00

How much is elkhabar.com worth?

Website Value:
$139,589.03

Where is elkhabar.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.13.21
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.13.21

How fast does elkhabar.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2227 ms) 40 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 763.8KiB (55% reduction).

Compressing http://www.elkhabar.com/media/attachments/1073_8787.pdf.jpg could save ***7.3KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://www.elkhabar.com/static/new/images/logo.jpg could save 23.7KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://www.elkhabar.com/media/uploads/images/2018-02-2023:41:45.308426-MCAK.JPG could save 13.7KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://www.elkhabar.com/media/uploads/images/2018-02-2023:02:57.280811-francedd.JPG could save 9.2KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://www.elkhabar.com/media/uploads/images/2018-02-2023:53:49.032355-ZETCH2018.JPG could save 8KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://www.elkhabar.com/media/uploads/images/2018-02-2020:53:51.976617-03.jpg could save 6.5KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing https://external-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/safe_image.php?w=361&h=189&url=fbstaging%3A%2F%2Fgraph.facebook.com%2Fstaging_resources%2FMDEyMzAwNzc5MjEzMjY5Mzc1OjIwNjU2MTg4NDY%3D&cfs=1&upscale=1&fallback=news_d_placeholder_publisher&sx=41&sy=0&sw=926&sh=485&_nc_hash=AQBXg9oYggDAP616 could save 985B (11% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/p50x50/27655283_150262499113644_3379298008408214618_n.jpg?oh=9e75786aa8790d43f9a939d9b72ebfbc&oe=5B1FAC3D could save 431B (30% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/p50x50/28056558_1112542***702578_5758451989484131563_n.jpg?oh=be008e0efc60c1af28f7d93234863da4&oe=5B09EDBA could save 425B (27% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/p50x50/28058554_205661316682233_2106198903200217400_n.jpg?oh=e4f33f30119548e635b9773ad9713505&oe=5B0B1E1F could save 423B (23% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/c118.328.304.304/s50x50/23472451_109361333173417_1789747195936586154_n.jpg?oh=3ca8cbce57e3ef62f27859309ccd2c5f&oe=5B05493F could save 422B (26% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/p50x50/19437574_321512051635786_1270045091332137680_n.jpg?oh=8857b29388e3c***4d3ba20c4cc1fa76&oe=5B18340F could save 422B (23% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/p50x50/21617711_768762313329925_2009174145730203368_n.jpg?oh=463fff9b244300859740baef246d3be6&oe=5AFFFCDD could save 421B (21% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/p50x50/24131013_100631857391920_5884077760447468795_n.jpg?oh=9e2ce27992b0fd7c04f576ff7de624ed&oe=5B04B0B6 could save 420B (24% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/p50x50/26166856_102872257180804_6643791520761843738_n.jpg?oh=65767a7f51672eb4ddd83be1ef323256&oe=5B149B36 could save 410B (21% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/p50x50/27657850_147784116026052_9163467009505591093_n.jpg?oh=4f1d0d3b44fd9dd19fba966e2***d89b6&oe=5B00CA9C could save 408B (22% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/p50x50/2***04813_37101801003***93_5225122486***9368948_n.jpg?oh=bf9199526ac08878a89ffa3850f5ceb7&oe=5B204257 could save 402B (22% reduction).
Compressing https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v3/yN/r/WgFKRx0VFOG.png could save 279B (22% reduction).
Compressing https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v3/yH/r/yNvz5xtKREW.png could save 109B (20% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 7 blocking script resources and 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

Approximately 2% of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/3.1.1/jquery.min.js
http://www.elkhabar.com/static/new/js/stickykit.min.js
http://www.elkhabar.com/static/js/timeago.js
http://www.elkhabar.com/static/new/js/bootstrap.min.js
http://www.elkhabar.com/static/new/js/script.js?v=4.8rc2
http://www.elkhabar.com/static/new/js/home.js?v=3.1
http://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/cookieconsent2/1.0.10/cookieconsent.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.elkhabar.com/static/new/css/bootstrap.min.css
http://www.elkhabar.com/static/new/css/bootstrap-theme.min.css
http://www.elkhabar.com/static/new/css/weather-icons.min.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Cairo
http://www.elkhabar.com/static/new/css/style.css?v=5.5

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://certify-js.alexametrics.com/atrk.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://www.elkhabar.com/media/attachments/1073_8787.pdf.jpg (5 days)
http://www.elkhabar.com/media/uploads/images/2015-07-2621%3A11%3A05.62***30-cuisine.gif (5 days)
http://www.elkhabar.com/media/uploads/images/2018-02-2019%3A44%3A36.012456-gty-600x600.jpg (5 days)
http://www.elkhabar.com/media/uploads/images/2018-02-2019%3A45%3A27.934298-turkW-600x600.JPG (5 days)
http://www.elkhabar.com/media/uploads/images/2018-02-2019%3A54%3A29.214348-tyuio-600x600.jpg (5 days)
http://www.elkhabar.com/media/uploads/images/2018-02-2020%3A04%3A44.018646-uoprrtt-600x600.jpg (5 days)
http://www.elkhabar.com/media/uploads/images/2018-02-2020%3A09%3A44.291921-uber-600x600.jpg (5 days)
http://www.elkhabar.com/media/uploads/images/2018-02-2020%3A35%3A56.419736-Boundjah-600x600.jpg (5 days)
http://www.elkhabar.com/media/uploads/images/2018-02-2020:53:51.976617-03.jpg (5 days)
http://www.elkhabar.com/media/uploads/images/2018-02-2021%3A07%3A32.601262-turk2018-600x600.jpg (5 days)
http://www.elkhabar.com/media/uploads/images/2018-02-2022%3A20%3A24.017721-ligume-600x600.JPG (5 days)
http://www.elkhabar.com/media/uploads/images/2018-02-2023:02:57.280811-francedd.JPG (5 days)
http://www.elkhabar.com/media/uploads/images/2018-02-2023:41:45.308426-MCAK.JPG (5 days)
http://www.elkhabar.com/media/uploads/images/2018-02-2023:53:49.032355-ZETCH2018.JPG (5 days)
http://www.elkhabar.com/static/images/vector.svg (5 days)
http://www.elkhabar.com/static/js/timeago.js (5 days)
http://www.elkhabar.com/static/new/css/bootstrap-theme.min.css (5 days)
http://www.elkhabar.com/static/new/css/bootstrap.min.css (5 days)
http://www.elkhabar.com/static/new/css/style.css?v=5.5 (5 days)
http://www.elkhabar.com/static/new/css/weather-icons.min.css (5 days)
http://www.elkhabar.com/static/new/images/logo.jpg (5 days)
http://www.elkhabar.com/static/new/js/bootstrap.min.js (5 days)
http://www.elkhabar.com/static/new/js/home.js?v=3.1 (5 days)
http://www.elkhabar.com/static/new/js/script.js?v=4.8rc2 (5 days)
http://www.elkhabar.com/static/new/js/stickykit.min.js (5 days)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.22 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 1.8KiB (65% reduction).

Compressing https://query.yahooapis.com/v1/public/yql?q=select%20*%20from%20weather.forecast%20where%20u=%22c%22%20and%20woeid%20in%20(select%20woeid%20from%20geo.places(1)%20where%20text=%22Alger,%20Algeria%22)&format=json could save 1.8KiB (65% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 995B (25% reduction).

Minifying http://www.elkhabar.com/static/js/timeago.js could save 808B (28% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.elkhabar.com/static/new/js/home.js?v=3.1 could save 187B (18% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 422B (11% reduction).

Minifying http://www.elkhabar.com/static/new/css/weather-icons.min.css could save 422B (11% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  90

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

elkhabar.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni10072.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Feb 6 00:00:00 2018 GMT
Valid until: Aug 15 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

elkhabar.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 21 Feb 2018 05:46:19 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d2286a3d2d77759d131af1fcb618341f81519191979; expires=Thu, 21-Feb-19 05:46:19 GMT; path=/; domain=.elkhabar.com; HttpOnly
Vary: Cookie,Accept-Encoding
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Set-Cookie: csrftoken=5acfJXls5JUAf1RsgGXTR1b87KoB3JQM; expires=Wed, 20-Feb-2019 05:46:06 GMT; Max-Age=31449600; Path=/
Expires: Wed, 21 Feb 2018 05:47:19 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=60
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3f076791158a5546-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS april.ns.cloudflare.com 3586
NS alan.ns.cloudflare.com 3586

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-04-13
Domain Age:
19 years 10 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.onlinenic.com...
Domain Name: elkhabar.com
Registry Domain ID: 1066563_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.onlinenic.com
Updated Date: 2014-11-03T05:10:28Z
Creation Date: 1998-04-13T04:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-04-13T04:00:00Z
Registrar: Onlinenic Inc
Registrar IANA ID: 82
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5107***8492
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Domain ID Shield Service
Registrant Organization: Domain ID Shield Service CO., Limited
Registrant Street: FLAT/RM A, 9/F SILVERCORP INTERNATIONAL TOWER, 707-713 NATHAN ROAD, MONGKOK, KOWLOON, HONG KONG
Registrant City: Hong Kong
Registrant State/Province: Hong Kong
Registrant Postal Code: 999077
Registrant Country: CN
Registrant Phone: +852.21581835
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +852.30197491
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Domain ID Shield Service
Admin Organization: Domain ID Shield Service CO., Limited
Admin Street: FLAT/RM A, 9/F SILVERCORP INTERNATIONAL TOWER, 707-713 NATHAN ROAD, MONGKOK, KOWLOON, HONG KONG
Admin City: Hong Kong
Admin State/Province: Hong Kong
Admin Postal Code: 999077
Admin Country: CN
Admin Phone: +852.21581835
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +852.30197491
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Domain ID Shield Service
Tech Organization: Domain ID Shield Service CO., Limited
Tech Street: FLAT/RM A, 9/F SILVERCORP INTERNATIONAL TOWER, 707-713 NATHAN ROAD, MONGKOK, KOWLOON, HONG KONG
Tech City: Hong Kong
Tech State/Province: Hong Kong
Tech Postal Code: 999077
Tech Country: CN
Tech Phone: +852.21581835
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +852.30197491
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: alan.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: april.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-11-03T05:10:28Z <<<



For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

This data is provided by OnlineNIC, Inc.
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
OnlineNIC, Inc. does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam); or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: ELKHABAR.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1103536_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.onlinenic.com
Updated Date: 2014-11-03T10:10:29Z
Creation Date: 1998-04-13T04:00:00Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2019-04-12T04:00:00Z
Registrar: OnlineNIC, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 82
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5107***8492
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: ALAN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: APRIL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-02-21T05:46:19Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with elkhabar.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
elkhabar.com widget